Duncan Cameron

Real Name:
Robert Duncan Cameron Jr.
Profile:
American guitarist, songwriter and Airline Pilot, born July 27, 1956 in Utica, New York.
For releases involving studio technician/production credits (esp. with UK based acts and studios) consider artist Duncan Cameron (2).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Duncan Cameron Discography Tracks

Mixes

none Duncan Cameron - Sylvia Monnier Mixtape album art Sylvia Monnier Journey Sylvia Monnier - Sylvia Monnier Mixtape(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) International Tapes none US 2012