Reza Pahlevi (2)

Real Name:
Mohammad Rezā Shāh Pahlavī - محمدرضاشاه پهلوی
Profile:
Shah of Iran from 1941 to 1979, born 26 October 1919 in Tehran, Persia (now Iran) and died 27 July 1980 in Cairo, Egypt.
Sites:
[a2736435]

Artist

Compilations

0647 050 Reza Pahlevi (2) - '79 - Das War 1979 album art Various Reza Pahlevi: Bei Seiner Ankunft In Panama Various - '79 - Das War 1979(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 050 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
0647 080 Reza Pahlevi (2) - '80 - Das War 1980 album art Various Reza Pahlevi: Zur Entwicklung Im Iran Various - '80 - Das War 1980(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 080 Germany 1980 Sell This Version