Gunnar Nelson

Gunnar Nelson

Real Name:
Gunnar Eric Nelson
Profile:
American musician, singer and songwriter, born 20 September 1967 in Santa Monica, California, USA. Son of Ricky Nelson (2) and Kristin Nelson, grandson of Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard and Tom Harmon, twin brother of Matthew Nelson.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a273657]

Artist

Gunnar Nelson Discography Tracks

Albums

SCR777 Matthew Nelson, Gunnar Nelson Matthew Nelson, Gunnar Nelson - This Christmas (CD, Album, Dig) Stone Canyon Records SCR777 US 2015 Sell This Version