Boutros Boutros-Ghali

Real Name:
بطرس بطرس غالي
Profile:
Egyptian politician and diplomat, born 14 November 1922 in Cairo, Kingdom of Egypt (now Egypt) - died 16 February 2016.
He was the sixth Secretary-General of the United Nations from 1992 to 1996.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2736604]

Artist

Boutros Boutros-Ghali Discography Tracks

Compilations

0647 080 Boutros Boutros-Ghali - '80 - Das War 1980 album art Various Der Ägyptische Außenminister Ghali: Zur Palästinenserfrage (as Ghali) Various - '80 - Das War 1980(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 080 Germany 1980 Sell This Version