Benjamin Mkapa

Real Name:
Benjamin William Mkapa
Profile:
Tanzanian politician, born 12 November 1938 in Ndanda, near Masasi in southern Tanganyika, Tanzania. He was the third President of the United Republic of Tanzania (1995–2005) and former Chairman for the Revolutionary State Party (Chama Cha Mapinduzi, CCM).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Benjamin Mkapa
[a2736613]

Artist

Compilations

0647 080 Benjamin Mkapa - '80 - Das War 1980 album art Various Tansanias Außenminister Mkapa: Zum Thema Weltwirtschaft (as Mkapa) Various - '80 - Das War 1980(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 080 Germany 1980 Sell This Version