Saadun Hammadi

Real Name:
Sa'dun Hammadi - سعدون حمادي
Profile:
Iraqi politician, born 22 June 1930 in Karbala, Iraq and died 14 March 2007 in Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Saadun Hammadi
[a2736614]

Artist

Compilations

0647 080 Saadun Hammadi - '80 - Das War 1980 album art Various Der Irakische Außenminister Hammadi: Zu Den Kriegszielen Seines Landes (as Hammadi) Various - '80 - Das War 1980(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 080 Germany 1980 Sell This Version