Dennis (2)

Real Name:
Dennis Erhardt
Profile:
Dutch singer, presenter and producer, born April 1st, 1972 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dennis (2)

Singles & EPs

575 300-2 Dennis (2) - Gewoon Een Vrolijk Liedje album art Dennis (2) Gewoon Een Vrolijk Liedje(CD, Single) Cheese Music 575 300-2 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
573 162-2 Dennis (2) - Wil Je Met Me Mee? album art Dennis (2) Wil Je Met Me Mee?(CD, Single) Cheese Music 573 162-2 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version