Joseph Luns

Real Name:
Joseph Marie Antoine Hubert Luns
Profile:
Dutch politician and diplomat, born 28 August 1911 in Rotterdam, The Netherlands and died 17 July 2002 in Brussels, Belgium. He served as the 5th Secretary General of NATO from 1971 to 1984.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Joseph Luns
[a2737658]

Artist

Joseph Luns Discography Tracks

Compilations

0647 116 Joseph Luns - '81 - Das War 1981 album art Various NATO-Generalsekretär Luns Spricht Über Die Verteidigungsbereitschaft Im Bündnis (as Luns) Various - '81 - Das War 1981(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 116 Germany 1981 Sell This Version