Jeane Kirkpatrick

Real Name:
Jeane Duane Jordan Kirkpatrick
Profile:
American ambassador, born 19 November 1926 in Duncan, Oklahoma, USA and died 7 December 2006 in Bethesda, Maryland, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2737659]

Artist

Compilations

0647 116 Jeane Kirkpatrick - '81 - Das War 1981 album art Various Die Amerikanische UN-Botschafterin Kirkpatrick Über Die Zerstörung Eines Irakischen Atomreaktors Durch Israel (as Kirkpatrick) Various - '81 - Das War 1981(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 116 Germany 1981 Sell This Version