Konstantinos Mitsotakis

Real Name:
Κωνσταντίνος Μητσοτάκης
Profile:
Konstantinos Mitsotakis (born 18 October 1918, Halepa (now Chaniá), Crete, Greece − died 29 May 2017, Athens, Greece) was a Greek politician and served as Prime Minister of Greece from 1990 until 1993.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2737668]

Artist

Miscellaneous

none Konstantinos Mitsotakis - Αγώνας & Θυσία Για Την Εκκλησία album art Κ. Μητσοτάκης* Αγώνας & Θυσία Για Την Εκκλησία(Cass) T.V. Press none Greece Unknown Sell This Version