Real Name:
Κωνσταντίνος Μητσοτάκης
Profile:
Konstantinos Mitsotakis (born 18 October 1918, Halepa (now Chaniá), Crete, Greece − died 29 May 2017, Athens, Greece) was a Greek politician and served as Prime Minister of Greece from 1990 until 1993.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2737668]

Artist

Albums

none Konstantinos Mitsotakis - 50 Χρόνια (1938 - 1988) Ελληνική Ραδιοφωνία album art Various Δήλωση Προέδρου Ν. Δημοκρατίας (28-3-87) (as Κωνσταντίνος Μητσοτάκης) Various - 50 Χρόνια (1938 - 1988) Ελληνική Ραδιοφωνία(4xLP + Box) ΕΡΤ (Ελληνική Ραδιοφωνία-Τηλεόραση) none Greece 1989 Sell This Version

Compilations

0647 116 Konstantinos Mitsotakis - '81 - Das War 1981 album art Various Griechenlands Außenminister Mitsotakis Zum EG-Beitritt Seines Landes (as Mitsotakis) Various - '81 - Das War 1981(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 116 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
none Konstantinos Mitsotakis - Οι Μεγάλες Στιγμές: Πρωθυπουργοί Της Ελλάδας album art Various Προεκλογική Ομιλία (Αθήνα, 30 Μαΐου 1985, Αποσπάσματα) (as Κωνσταντίνος Κ. Μητσοτάκης) and 1 more… Various - Οι Μεγάλες Στιγμές: Πρωθυπουργοί Της Ελλάδας(2xCD, Comp) Η Καθημερινή none Greece 2009 Sell This Version