Κωνσταντίνος Κ. Μητσοτάκης

Real Name:
Κωνσταντίνος Μητσοτάκης
Profile:
Konstantinos Mitsotakis (born 18 October 1918, Halepa (now Chaniá), Crete, Greece − died 29 May 2017, Athens, Greece) was a Greek politician and served as Prime Minister of Greece from 1990 until 1993.
Sites:
Variations:
All | Konstantinos Mitsotakis | Viewing Κωνσταντίνος Κ. Μητσοτάκης
[a2737668]

Artist

Compilations

none Konstantinos Mitsotakis - Οι Μεγάλες Στιγμές: Πρωθυπουργοί Της Ελλάδας album art Various Προεκλογική Ομιλία (Αθήνα, 30 Μαΐου 1985, Αποσπάσματα) (as Κωνσταντίνος Κ. Μητσοτάκης) and 1 more… Various - Οι Μεγάλες Στιγμές: Πρωθυπουργοί Της Ελλάδας(2xCD, Comp) Η Καθημερινή none Greece 2009 Sell This Version