Georgy Arbatov

Real Name:
Georgy Arkadyevich Arbatov - Гео́ргий Арка́дьевич Арба́тов
Profile:
Russian political scientist, born 19 May 1923 in Kherson, Ukraine and died 1 October 2010 in Moscow, Russia.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2737670]

Artist

Georgy Arbatov Discography Tracks

Compilations

0647 116 Georgy Arbatov - '81 - Das War 1981 album art Various Georgij Arbatow Über Das Militärische Gleichgewicht (as Georgij Arbatow) Various - '81 - Das War 1981(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 116 Germany 1981 Sell This Version