Harry BelafonteCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Harold George Belafonte Jr.
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, actor and social activist,
born March 1, 1927 in Harlem, New York, United States.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading