Rykka

Real Name:
Christina Maria Rieder
Profile:
Canadian-Swiss singer and songwriter, born 13 March 1986 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2738187]

Artist

Rykka Discography Tracks

Albums

LJ-225 Rykka - Kodiak album art Rykka Kodiak(LP) Little Jig Records LJ-225 2012 Sell This Version
CBR-1452 Rykka - Beatitudes album art Rykka Beatitudes(CD, Album) Cordova Bay Records CBR-1452 Canada 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Rykka - The Last Of Our Kind album art Rykka The Last Of Our Kind(CD, Single, Enh, Promo) SRF (2) none Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

TRCR039 Rykka - Never Fade album art Alex Guesta Feat. Rykka Alex Guesta Feat. Rykka - Never Fade(File, MP3, 320) Trice Recordings TRCR039 Netherlands 2014
Rykka - The Hardest Part album art Ørjan Nilsen Feat. Rykka Ørjan Nilsen Feat. Rykka - The Hardest Part Armind Netherlands 2017
IMO037 Rykka - In A Thousand Ways album art Ørjan Nilsen Feat. Rykka Ørjan Nilsen Feat. Rykka - In A Thousand Ways(File, MP3, 320) In My Opinion IMO037 Norway 2018