Wayne Sermon

Wayne Sermon

Real Name:
Daniel Wayne Sermon
Profile:
American guitarist for Imagine Dragons, born 15 June 1984 in American Fork, Utah, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:

Wayne Sermon Discography

Instruments & Performance

0602537224210 Imagine Dragons Imagine Dragons - Night Visions (Album) KIDinaKORNER, Interscope Records 0602537224210 New Zealand 2012 Sell This Version
ITSTIME01 Imagine Dragons It's Time Imagine Dragons - It's Time (Single) Interscope Records ITSTIME01 UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Imagine Dragons Radioactive Imagine Dragons - Radioactive(CDr, Single, Promo) Interscope Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Imagine Dragons Hear Me Imagine Dragons - Hear Me(CD, Single) Interscope Records none UK 2012 Sell This Version
B0016620-22 Imagine Dragons Imagine Dragons - Continued Silence EP(CD, EP) KIDinaKORNER, Interscope Records B0016620-22 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Imagine Dragons Feat. Kendrick Lamar Radioactive Imagine Dragons Feat. Kendrick Lamar - Radioactive(File, AAC, Single) KIDinaKORNER, Interscope Records none UK, Europe & US 2014
602547186676 Imagine Dragons Imagine Dragons - Smoke + Mirrors (Limited Edition Special Box Set) (Album) KIDinaKORNER 602547186676 Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

none Imagine Dragons Radioactive Imagine Dragons - Radioactive(CDr, Single, Promo) Interscope Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
88765429672 Glee Cast It's Time Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Season 4 Volume 1 From Lima To New York (Album) Columbia 88765429672 Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
none Imagine Dragons Hear Me Imagine Dragons - Hear Me(CD, Single) Interscope Records none UK 2012 Sell This Version
ITSTIME01 Imagine Dragons It's Time Imagine Dragons - It's Time (Single) Interscope Records ITSTIME01 UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
B0016620-22 Imagine Dragons Imagine Dragons - Continued Silence EP(CD, EP) KIDinaKORNER, Interscope Records B0016620-22 US 2012 Sell This Version
060075342783 (5), 3031556 Various Radioactive Various - Bravo Hits 81 (Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music 060075342783 (5), 3031556 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
OTOTW1 Imagine Dragons Imagine Dragons - On Top Of The World(CD, Single, Promo) KIDinaKORNER OTOTW1 UK 2013 Sell This Version
88691 92193 2, 3030723 Various It's Time Various - Bravo Hits 80 (Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music 88691 92193 2, 3030723 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
53800829 2 Within Temptation Radioactive (as D. Sermon) Within Temptation - The Q-Music Sessions (Album) BMG 53800829 2 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
88765 43456 2, 3033594 Various On Top Of The World Various - Bravo Hits 83 (Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music 88765 43456 2, 3033594 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
060075344872 (4) Various On Top Of The World Various - The Dome Vol. 67(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music 060075344872 (4) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
88765 434382 Various Radioactive Various - The Dome Vol. 66(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music 88765 434382 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
534 510 9 Various Radioactive (Radio Edit) Various - RMF Hot New Vol.4(2xCD, Comp) Magic Records 534 510 9 Poland 2013 Sell This Version
06007 5346347 5 Various On Top Of The World Various - Toggo Music 35(CD, Comp, Enh) Polystar (3), Universal Music Strategic Marketing 06007 5346347 5 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
060075342425 (4) Various It's Time Various - The Dome Vol. 65(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music 060075342425 (4) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
88765 43437 2 Various Radioactive Various - Toggo Music 34(CD, Comp, Enh) Sony Music 88765 43437 2 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
06007 5347296 5 Various On Top Of The World Various - Megahits 2014 Die Erste(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 06007 5347296 5 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
060075343502 (1) Various Radioactive Various - Best Of 2013 - Sommerhits(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3), EMI 060075343502 (1) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version