Francis Pym

Real Name:
Francis Leslie Pym, Baron Pym
Profile:
British politician, born 13 February 1922 in Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, Wales, UK and died 7 March 2008 in Sandy, Bedfordshire, England, UK.
Sites:
[a2739099]

Artist

Francis Pym Discography Tracks

Compilations

0647 148 Francis Pym - '82 - Das War 1982 album art Various Francis Pym Zur Falklandkrise Various - '82 - Das War 1982(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 148 Germany 1982 Sell This Version