Alexander Haig

Real Name:
Alexander Meigs Haig, Jr.
Profile:
American US-Army general, born 2 December 1924 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA and died 20 February 2010 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA. He served as the United States Secretary of State under President Ronald Reagan.
Sites:
[a2739114]

Artist

Compilations

0647 148 Alexander Haig - '82 - Das War 1982 album art Various Alexander Haig Zur Falklandkrise Various - '82 - Das War 1982(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 148 Germany 1982 Sell This Version