Ms. Krazie

Ms. Krazie

Real Name:
America Ochoa
Profile:
Chicana rapper born on February 17, 1988 in Apatzingan, Michoacan, Mexico.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2739841]

Artist

Ms. Krazie Discography Tracks

Albums

UBK 9929 Ms. Krazie Smile Now Cry Never(CD, Album) Urban Kings Music Group UBK 9929 US 2008 Sell This Version
UBk 9951 Ms. Krazie Firme Homegirl Oldies 2(CD, Album) Urban Kings Music Group UBk 9951 US 2010 Sell This Version
UBK 9911 Ms. Krazie Brown Is Beautiful(CD, Album, RM) Urban Kings Music Group UBK 9911 US 2010 Sell This Version
UBK 9965 Ms. Krazie Forgive Not Forget(CD, Album) Urban Kings Music Group UBK 9965 US 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ms Krazie* Baby Angels(CD, Single, Promo) Urban Kings Music Group none US 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit