Mike Finnigan

Real Name:
Michael Kelly Finnigan
Profile:
American keyboardist and singer (born April 26, 1945, Troy, Ohio, USA). His specialty is the Hammond Organ.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mike Finnigan Discography Tracks

Albums

Mike Finnigan - Mike Finnigan album art Mike Finnigan Mike Finnigan (Album) Warner Bros. Records Canada 1976 Sell This Version
Mike Finnigan - Black & White album art Mike Finnigan Black & White (Album) CBS US 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Mike Finnigan - Bread & Water album art Mike Finnigan And The Serfs (3) Mike Finnigan And The Serfs (3) - Bread & Water (Single) Rhythm & Soul (3), Rhythm & Soul (3) US 1965 Sell This Version
Mike Finnigan - Saved By The Grace Of Your Love / Misery Loves Company album art Mike Finnigan Saved By The Grace Of Your Love / Misery Loves Company (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1976 Sell This Version
WBS-8264 Mike Finnigan - Misery Loves Company album art Mike Finnigan Misery Loves Company(7", Single, Mono, Promo) Warner Bros. Records WBS-8264 US 1976 Sell This Version
Mike Finnigan - Just One Minute More / Blood Is Thicker Than Water album art Mike Finnigan Just One Minute More / Blood Is Thicker Than Water CBS Canada 1978 Sell This Version
Mike Finnigan Expressway To Your Heart/Blood Is Thicker Than Water (Single) Columbia US 1978 Sell This Version
PR 650 Mike Finnigan - Can't Let Go album art Stephen Stills Featuring Michael Finnigan* Stephen Stills Featuring Michael Finnigan* - Can't Let Go(12", Single, Promo) Atlantic PR 650 US 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (19) Edit