Raúl Alfonsin

Real Name:
Raúl Ricardo Alfonsín
Profile:
Argentine lawyer, politician and statesman, born 12 March 1927 in Buenos Aires, Argentina and died 31 March 2009 in Buenos Aires, Argentina. He served as the President of Argentina from 1983, to 1989.
Sites:
[a2740802]

Artist

Raúl Alfonsin Discography Tracks

Compilations

426 176-1 Raúl Alfonsin - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1988 album art Various Raúl Alfonsin, Präsident Von Argentinien, Über Abrüstung Und Verifikation Various - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1988(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 426 176-1 Germany 1988 Sell This Version