Annemarie Renger

Real Name:
Annemarie Renger née Wildung
Profile:
German politician, born 7 October 1919 in Leipzig, Germany and died 3 March 2008 in Remagen-Oberwinter, Germany.
Sites:
[a2740806]

Artist

Annemarie Renger Discography Tracks

Compilations

426 176-1 Annemarie Renger - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1988 album art Various Annemarie Renger, Vizepräsidentin Des Deutschen Bundestages, Gibt Den Rücktritt Von Philipp Jenniger Bekannt Various - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1988(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 426 176-1 Germany 1988 Sell This Version