Javier Pérez de Cuéllar

Real Name:
Javier Pérez de Cuéllar y de la Guerra
Profile:
Peruvian diplomat, born 19 January 1920 in Lima, Peru. He served as the 5th Secretary-General of the United Nations from 1982 to 1991.
Sites:
[a2740814]

Artist

Compilations

426 176-1 Javier Pérez de Cuéllar - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1988 album art Various UNO-Generalsekretär Javier Pérez De Cuéllar Über Das Abkommen Zum Afghanistan-Konflikt and 1 more… Various - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1988(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 426 176-1 Germany 1988 Sell This Version