Petar Mladenow

Real Name:
Petar Toshev Mladenov - Петър Тошев Младенов
Profile:
Bulgarian communist diplomat and politician, born 22 August 1936 Toshevtsi, Vidin Province, Bulgaria and died 31 May 2000 in Sofia, Bulgaria.
Sites:
[a2740818]

Artist

Compilations

426 176-1 Petar Mladenow - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1988 album art Various Petar Mladenow, Bulgarischer Außenminister, Über Abrüstung Various - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1988(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 426 176-1 Germany 1988 Sell This Version