Szűrös Mátyás

Real Name:
Mátyás Szűrös
Profile:
Hungarian politician, born 11 September 1933 in Püspökladány, Hungary.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Szűrös Mátyás
[a2743325]

Artist

Compilations

426 808-1, II A 1589 Szűrös Mátyás - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1989 album art Various Der Amtierende Staatsprädident Szűrös Ruft In Budapest Die Republik Ungarn Aus (as Szűrös) Various - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1989(2xLP, Comp) Philips, Philips 426 808-1, II A 1589 Germany 1989 Sell This Version