Felton Jarvis

Real Name:
Charles Felton Jarvis
Profile:
Born: November 16, 1934 in Atlanta, Georgia.
Died: January 3, 1981, Nashville, Tennessee.

Record producer in the 1960's and 1970's who produced most of the recordings done by Elvis Presley from 1966 onwards.
Variations:

Videos (2) Edit