Ad

Stanislav Gusev

Stanislav Gusev

Real Name:Станислав Дмитриевич Гусев
Profile:

Stanislav Gusev was a pedagogue and choral conductor of Republican Academic Russian A Capella Choir (1981-2004).
Born 22.07.1937.
Died 14.11.2012.

Советский и российский дирижёр, педагог, художественный руководитель Государственной академической капеллы России им. А. А. Юрлова (1981—2004).
Родился 22.07.1937 г.
Умер 14.11.2012 г.

In Groups:Государственная Республиканская Академическая Русская Хоровая Капелла
Variations:
Viewing All | Stanislav Gusev

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0