Koichi Namiki

Real Name:
並木晃一 (Namiki Koichi)
Profile:
Japanese guitarist and composer. Born April 15, 1965.
Famous for his work on video games.
Sometimes credited as Koichi "Mickey" Namiki.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

WM-0570 Super Hang-On 20th Anniversary Collection — Koichi Namiki SEGA Sound Unit [H.], Koichi Namiki, Sega SEGA Sound Unit [H.], Koichi Namiki, Sega - Super Hang-On 20th Anniversary Collection(CD) WAVE MASTER WM-0570 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DATA004, DATA DISCS 004 Super Hang-On — Koichi Namiki Koichi Namiki, Katsuhiro Hayashi & Shigeru Ohwada Koichi Namiki, Katsuhiro Hayashi & Shigeru Ohwada - Super Hang-On (Album) Data Discs DATA004, DATA DISCS 004 UK 2015 Sell This Version