Baauer

Baauer

Real Name:
Harry Bauer Rodrigues
Profile:
Born April 30,1989 in West Philadelphia, PA, USA.
DJ and trap/bass music producer, best known for his 2012 single "Harlem Shake".
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Baauer
[a2743995]

Artist

Baauer Discography

Albums

Baauer Aa (Album) LuckyMe USA, Canada & Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Baauer.* Dum Dum (Single) LuckyMe UK 2012 Sell This Version
Baauer Harlem Shake (Single) Jeffree's, Mad Decent US 2012
Just Blaze & Baauer Just Blaze & Baauer - Higher (Single) Universal Music US 2013 Sell This Version
Baauer ß (EP, Maxi) LuckyMe Japan 2014 Sell This Version
LM027 Baauer Clang(File, MP3, Single, 320) LuckyMe LM027 UK 2014
LM036S1 Baauer GoGo!(File, AAC, MP3, Single) LuckyMe LM036S1 2015
Baauer How Can You Tell When It's Done? (Single) LuckyMe 2016
none Baauer Day Ones(CD, Single, Promo) LuckyMe none 2016 Sell This Version
none Baauer Temple(CD, Single, Promo) LuckyMe none 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

self-release Just Blaze, Baauer feat. Jay-Z Just Blaze, Baauer feat. Jay-Z - Higher (Mysto & Pizzi x Moiez Remix)(File, MP3, Promo) Not On Label self-release 2013
none Baauer Untitled(M/Stick, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Baauer Self-released) none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Baauer & Boys Noize Baauer & Boys Noize - Fire Like This(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none 2014
none Baauer Feat. Pusha T & Future (4) Baauer Feat. Pusha T & Future (4) - Kung Fu (KRNE Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none US 2016