Baauer

Real Name:
Harry Bauer Rodrigues
Profile:
Born April 30,1989 in West Philadelphia, PA, USA.
DJ and trap/bass music producer, best known for his 2012 single "Harlem Shake".
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Baauer
[a2743995]

Artist

Albums

LM036 Baauer - Aa album art Baauer Aa (Album) LuckyMe LM036 USA, Canada & Europe 2016 Sell This Version
LM066D Baauer - Planet's Mad album art Baauer Planet's Mad (Album) LuckyMe LM066D UK 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

JEFF016 Baauer - Harlem Shake album art Baauer Harlem Shake (Single) Jeffree's, Mad Decent JEFF016 US 2012 Sell This Version
LMW002 Baauer - Dum Dum album art Baauer.* Dum Dum (Single) LuckyMe LMW002 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Baauer - Higher album art Just Blaze, Baauer feat. Jay-Z Just Blaze, Baauer feat. Jay-Z - Higher (Single) Universal Music none 2013 Sell This Version
BRC-453TR Baauer - ß  album art Baauer ß (EP, Maxi) LuckyMe BRC-453TR Japan 2014 Sell This Version
LM027 Baauer - Clang album art Baauer Clang(File, MP3, Single, 320) LuckyMe LM027 UK 2014
O14520 Baauer - One Touch (Havok Roth Remix) album art Baauer One Touch (Havok Roth Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label O14520 US 2015
LM036S1 Baauer - GoGo! album art Baauer GoGo!(File, AAC, Single) LuckyMe LM036S1 2015
LM036S5D Baauer - How Can You Tell When It's Done? album art Baauer How Can You Tell When It's Done? (Single) LuckyMe LM036S5D 2016
none Baauer - Day Ones album art Baauer Day Ones(CD, Single, Promo) LuckyMe none 2016 Sell This Version
LM036S6D Baauer - Paauer album art Baauer Paauer(File, MP3, Single, 320) LuckyMe LM036S6D US 2016
none Baauer - Cantina Boys album art Baauer Cantina Boys(File, MP3, Single, 320) Hollywood Records none US 2016
LM036S7D Baauer - Night Out album art Baauer Night Out(File, AAC, Single, 256) LuckyMe LM036S7D US 2016
none Baauer - Temple album art Baauer Temple(CD, Single, Promo) LuckyMe none 2016 Sell This Version
FGR206 Baauer - Fern Gully / Dumbo Drop album art A-Trak & Baauer A-Trak & Baauer - Fern Gully / Dumbo Drop(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Fool's Gold Records FGR206 US 2017
none Baauer - MDR album art Party Favor X Baauer Party Favor X Baauer - MDR (Single) Area 25 none 2018
LM055S2 Baauer - Hate Me album art Baauer & Miquela* Baauer & Miquela* - Hate Me (Single) LuckyMe LM055S2 US 2018
none Baauer - 18  album art Kris Wu, Rich Brian, Trippie Redd, Baauer, Joji Kris Wu, Rich Brian, Trippie Redd, Baauer, Joji - 18 (Single) Empire none US 2018
FGR206-R1 Baauer - Dumbo Drop (Gammer Remix) album art A-Trak & Baauer A-Trak & Baauer - Dumbo Drop (Gammer Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Fool's Gold Records FGR206-R1 US 2018
LM072S1D Baauer - Ready To Go album art Baauer Feat. Channel Tres & Danny Brown (2) Baauer Feat. Channel Tres & Danny Brown (2) - Ready To Go(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) LuckyMe LM072S1D US 2019

Videos

LM066DVD Baauer - Planet's Mad Globe's Crazy Edition Blu Ray Dvd album art Baauer Planet's Mad Globe's Crazy Edition Blu Ray Dvd(Blu-ray, Album, Comp, Dlx) LuckyMe LM066DVD UK 2020 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Baauer Samurai(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none US 2011
none Baauer - Untitled album art Baauer Untitled(M/Stick, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Baauer Self-released) none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Baauer - Soulja album art Baauer Soulja(File, MP3, 320) LuckyMe none 2014