Michael Lee

Real Name:
Michael Gary Pearson
Profile:
Born 19th November 1969 Newcastle upon Tyne, UK
Died 24th November 2008

Drummer
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

AB-CD 163 Michael Lee - Energiser Promo Cues album art John Biscomb, Michael Lee, Ross Hardy, Frankie Youngblood John Biscomb, Michael Lee, Ross Hardy, Frankie Youngblood - Energiser Promo Cues(CD, Album) Abaco Music Library AB-CD 163 UK 2007 Sell This Version