Omar Rodrigues Lopez

Real Name:
Omar Alfredo Rodriguez-Lopez
Profile:
American multi-instrumentalist, songwriter, producer, writer, actor and film director, born September 1, 1975 in Bayamón, Puerto Rico.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Omar Rodriguez-Lopez Discography Tracks

Albums

RLP003 Omar Rodriguez-Lopez - Xenophanes album art Omar Rodriguez Lopez* Xenophanes(LP, Album, Pin) Rodriguez Lopez Productions RLP003 US 2009 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

DiscoSquare

DiscoSquare

August 18, 2018
Digitial releases are beyond lame. If it takes a computer to listen to newly released material, then the artists music is not going to be heard by millions of fans. What a discouraging way to release music.

Videos (36) Edit