Heinz Johann Lang

Profile:
Austrian musician, born 10 December 1954 in Vienna, Austria.
Aliases:
[a2745670]

Artist

Albums

RR 331 008 Heinz Johann Lang - Wia Dackl Im Wind album art Heinz Johann Lang Wia Dackl Im Wind(LP, Album) Repertoire Records RR 331 008 Germany 1983 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RR 171 015 Heinz Johann Lang - De Sach'n De Wo I Mog (Do Juckt Mi Nix...) album art Heinz Johann Lang De Sach'n De Wo I Mog (Do Juckt Mi Nix...)(7", Single) Repertoire Records RR 171 015 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
RR 171 005 Heinz Johann Lang - Lilly (Wia Sie Geht, Wia Sie Steht) album art Heinz Johann Lang Lilly (Wia Sie Geht, Wia Sie Steht)(7", Single) Repertoire Records RR 171 005 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
RR 171 031 Heinz Johann Lang - I War Nur Meina Lust Auf Da Spur album art Heinz Johann Lang I War Nur Meina Lust Auf Da Spur(7", Single) Repertoire Records RR 171 031 Germany 1984 Sell This Version