Trent Reznor

Real Name:
Michael Trent Reznor
Profile:
American producer, remixer, all-round musician, born May 17, 1965 in New Castle, Pennsylvania, USA. Best known as front man/singer of Nine Inch Nails. Founder of Nothing Records and Nothing Studios. Started his musical career with Cleveland's '80 synth-pop formation "Exotic Birds". He is married to Mariqueen Maandig-Reznor.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Trent Reznor - Quake album art Trent Reznor Quake id Software Brazil 1996 Sell This Version
Trent Reznor - The Social Network album art Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - The Social Network (Album) The Null Corporation US 2010 Sell This Version
Trent Reznor - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo album art Trent Reznor / Atticus Ross Trent Reznor / Atticus Ross - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo (Album) The Null Corporation Europe 2011 Sell This Version
none Trent Reznor - The First Time With ... Trent Reznor album art Matt Everitt & Trent Reznor Matt Everitt & Trent Reznor - The First Time With ... Trent Reznor(CDr, Transcription) BBC Radio 6 Music none UK 2013 Sell This Version
Trent Reznor - Gone Girl (Soundtrack From The Motion Picture) album art Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - Gone Girl (Soundtrack From The Motion Picture) (Album) Columbia Mexico 2014 Sell This Version
Trent Reznor - Before The Flood album art Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross, Gustavo Santaolalla, Mogwai Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross, Gustavo Santaolalla, Mogwai - Before The Flood (Album) Lakeshore Records, Invada Records US 2016 Sell This Version
Trent Reznor - The Vietnam War album art Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - The Vietnam War (Album) The Null Corporation, Universal Music Enterprises US 2017 Sell This Version
Trent Reznor - Patriots Day album art Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Patriots Day (Album) Lakeshore Records US 2017

Singles & EPs

Trent Reznor - Immigrant Song album art Karen O & Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Karen O & Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Immigrant Song (Single) The Null Corporation UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Trent Reznor - Juno album art Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross - Juno(File, AAC, Single) The Null Corporation II none 2016
none Trent Reznor - A Minute to Breathe album art Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross - A Minute to Breathe(File, MP3, Single, Promo) Lakeshore Records none US 2016
Trent Reznor - John Carpenter's Halloween album art Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - John Carpenter's Halloween (Single) Sacred Bones Records 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Trent Reznor - The Social Network: Five Track Sampler album art Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - The Social Network: Five Track Sampler(5xFile, MP3, Smplr, 320) The Null Corporation none US 2010
Trent Reznor - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo (6 Track Sampler) album art Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo (6 Track Sampler) The Null Corporation US 2011 Sell This Version
Trent Reznor - Mid90s (Original Music From The Motion Picture) album art Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Mid90s (Original Music From The Motion Picture) (Album) The Null Corporation 2018