Trent Reznor

Trent Reznor

Real Name:
Michael Trent Reznor
Profile:
Born May 17, 1965. American producer, remixer, all-round musician. Best known as front man/singer of Nine Inch Nails. Founder of Nothing Records and Nothing Studios. Started his musical career with Cleveland's '80 synth-pop formation "Exotic Birds".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Trent Reznor Discography

Albums

Trent Reznor Quake id Software Canada 1996 Sell This Version
Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - The Social Network (Album) The Null Corporation US 2010 Sell This Version
Trent Reznor / Atticus Ross Trent Reznor / Atticus Ross - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo (Album) The Null Corporation Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - Gone Girl (Soundtrack From The Motion Picture) (Album) Columbia Mexico 2014 Sell This Version
Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross, Gustavo Santaolalla, Mogwai Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross, Gustavo Santaolalla, Mogwai - Before The Flood (Album) Lakeshore Records, Invada Records US 2016
Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - Patriots Day (Album) Lakeshore Records 2017
LSINV178LP, NULL 04 Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross, Gustavo Santaolalla, Mogwai Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross, Gustavo Santaolalla, Mogwai - Before The Flood(3xLP, Album) Lakeshore Records, Invada Records, The Null Corporation LSINV178LP, NULL 04 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MUTE477 Karen O With Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Karen O With Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Immigrant Song(CDr, Single, Promo) Mute MUTE477 UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross - Juno(File, AAC, Single) The Null Corporation none 2016
none Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross - A Minute to Breathe(File, MP3, Single, Promo) Lakeshore Records none US 2016

Compilations

none Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross, Gustavo Santaolalla, Mogwai Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross, Gustavo Santaolalla, Mogwai - Before The Flood(3x12", Comp) Lakeshore Records, Invada Records none US 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - The Social Network: Five Track Sampler(5xFile, MP3, Smplr, 320) The Null Corporation none US 2010
Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo (6 Track Sampler) The Null Corporation US 2011 Sell This Version