Real Name:
Michael Trent Reznor
Profile:
American producer, remixer, all-round musician, born May 17, 1965 in New Castle, Pennsylvania, USA. Best known as front man/singer of Nine Inch Nails. Founder of Nothing Records and Nothing Studios. Started his musical career with Cleveland's '80 new-wave formation "Option 30". He is married to Mariqueen Maandig-Reznor.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The Social Network — Trent Reznor Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - The Social Network (Album) The Null Corporation none US 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo — Trent Reznor Trent Reznor / Atticus Ross Trent Reznor / Atticus Ross - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo (Album) The Null Corporation none Australia 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The First Time With ... Trent Reznor — Trent Reznor Matt Everitt & Trent Reznor Matt Everitt & Trent Reznor - The First Time With ... Trent Reznor(CDr, Transcription) BBC Radio 6 Music none UK 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
888750295323 Gone Girl (Soundtrack From The Motion Picture) — Trent Reznor Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - Gone Girl (Soundtrack From The Motion Picture) (Album) Columbia, Columbia 888750295323 Mexico 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Before The Flood (Music From The Motion Picture) — Trent Reznor Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross, Gustavo Santaolalla, Mogwai Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross, Gustavo Santaolalla, Mogwai - Before The Flood (Music From The Motion Picture) (Album) Lakeshore Records, Invada Records none US 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Patriots Day (Music From The Motion Picture) — Trent Reznor Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Patriots Day (Music From The Motion Picture) (Album) Lakeshore Records none US 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NULL 06, B0027042-01 The Vietnam War — Trent Reznor Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - The Vietnam War (Album) The Null Corporation, Universal Music Enterprises NULL 06, B0027042-01 US 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Bird Box (Abridged) — Trent Reznor Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Bird Box (Abridged) (Album) The Null Corporation none US 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Watchmen: Vol. 02 (Music From The HBO Series) — Trent Reznor Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross - Watchmen: Vol. 02 (Music From The HBO Series) (Album) The Null Corporation none 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Waves (Original Score) — Trent Reznor Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Waves (Original Score) (Album) The Null Corporation none US 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Bird Box / Null 09 Extended — Trent Reznor Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Bird Box / Null 09 Extended (Album) Netflix, UMe, The Null Corporation none US 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NULL 10v3 Watchmen: Vol. 03 (Music From The HBO Series)  — Trent Reznor Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - Watchmen: Vol. 03 (Music From The HBO Series) (Album) The Null Corporation NULL 10v3 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Watchmen: Vol. 01 (Music From The HBO Series) — Trent Reznor Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Watchmen: Vol. 01 (Music From The HBO Series) (Album) The Null Corporation none US 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
8742425 Soul (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) — Trent Reznor Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross & Jon Batiste* Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross & Jon Batiste* - Soul (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Walt Disney Records 8742425 Australasia 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
00050087473211 Soul — Trent Reznor Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - Soul Walt Disney Records, Pixar 00050087473211 Europe 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Mank (Original Musical Score) — Trent Reznor Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Mank (Original Musical Score) The Null Corporation none US 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Empire Of Light (Original Score) — Trent Reznor Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - Empire Of Light (Original Score) (Album) The Null Corporation none Worldwide 2022
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Bones And All (Original Score) — Trent Reznor Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Bones And All (Original Score)(24xFile, FLAC, Album) The Null Corporation none 2022