Gustav Merkel

Gustav Merkel

Real Name:
Gustav Adolf Merkel
Profile:
German organist and composer.
Born November 12, 1827 in Oberoderwitz near Zittau.
Died October 30, 1885 in Dresden.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2746263]

Artist