Ivi Adamou

Real Name:
Ήβη Αδάμου
Profile:
Greek Cypriot singer.
Born: 24 November 1993 (Paralimni, Famagusta, Cyprus).
She represented Cyprus in the Eurovision Song Contest 2012 with the song La La Love.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2746392]

Artist

Albums

88697726552 Ivi Adamou - Καλοκαίρι Στην Καρδιά album art Ήβη Αδάμου* Καλοκαίρι Στην Καρδιά(CD, Album) Syco Music, Sony Music 88697726552 Greece 2010 Sell This Version
Ivi Adamou - Σαν Ένα Όνειρο album art Ήβη Αδάμου* Σαν Ένα Όνειρο (Album) Sony Music, Day 1 Entertainment Greece 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8697824042 Ivi Adamou - Χριστούγεννα Με Την Ήβη Αδάμου - Συμμετέχει Η Παδική Χορωδία Του Σπύρου Λάμπρου album art Ήβη Αδάμου* Χριστούγεννα Με Την Ήβη Αδάμου - Συμμετέχει Η Παδική Χορωδία Του Σπύρου Λάμπρου(CD, Maxi) Sony Music, Day 1 Entertainment 8697824042 Greece 2010 Sell This Version
none Ivi Adamou - A*G*A*P*I (Crashing Down) album art Ivi Adamou A*G*A*P*I (Crashing Down)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music Greece none Europe 2010
Ivi Adamou - LaLa Love album art Ivi Adamou LaLa Love (Single, EP, Maxi) Sony Music Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Ivi Adamou - Madness album art Ivi Adamou Madness (Single) Sony Music Greece Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
none Ivi Adamou - Ase Me album art Ivi Adamou feat. Cleopatra* Ivi Adamou feat. Cleopatra* - Ase Me(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music Greece none Europe 2012
none Ivi Adamou - Avra album art Pink Noisy featuring Ivi Adamou Pink Noisy featuring Ivi Adamou - Avra(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music Greece none Europe 2012
88691951142 Ivi Adamou - Call The Police / La La Love / You Don't Belong Here album art Ήβη Αδάμου* Call The Police / La La Love / You Don't Belong Here(CD, Single) Sony Music 88691951142 Greece 2012 Sell This Version
Ivi Adamou -  Time To Love album art Marsal Ventura & Ivi Adamou Marsal Ventura & Ivi Adamou - Time To Love (Single) Sony Music Entertainment España, S.L. Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
none Ivi Adamou -  Sose Me (Lights On) (Duomo Remix) album art Ivi Adamou Sose Me (Lights On) (Duomo Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music Greece none Europe 2013
602547738660 Ivi Adamou - Τίποτα Δε Μας Σταματά album art Ήβη Αδάμου* Τίποτα Δε Μας Σταματά(File, AAC, Single) Rootopia, Minos-EMI, Universal 602547738660 Greece 2016
602557099539 Ivi Adamou - Άκου Σώπα album art Ήβη Αδάμου* Άκου Σώπα(File, AAC, Single) Minos-EMI, Rootopia 602557099539 Greece 2016

Videos (7) Edit