Eldo

Real Name:
Leszek Kaźmierczak
Profile:
Rapper from Warsaw, Poland. Founder of one of the most popular polish hip-hop bands Grammatik. Born on the 27th of July 1979.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eldo

Albums

Eldo - Opowieść O Tym, Co Tu Dzieje Się Naprawdę album art Eldo Opowieść O Tym, Co Tu Dzieje Się Naprawdę (Album) T1-Teraz Poland 2001 Sell This Version
Eldo - Eternia album art Eldo Eternia (Album) Blend Records (2) Poland 2003 Sell This Version
Eldo - Człowiek Który Chciał Ukraść Alfabet album art Eldo / Bitnix Eldo / Bitnix - Człowiek Który Chciał Ukraść Alfabet (Album) Frontline Records (2) Poland 2006 Sell This Version
Eldo - 27 album art Eldo 27 (Album) My Music Poland 2007 Sell This Version
Eldo - Nie Pytaj O Nią album art Eldo Nie Pytaj O Nią (Album) My Music Poland 2008 Sell This Version
Eldo - Zapiski Z 1001 Nocy album art Eldo Zapiski Z 1001 Nocy (Album) My Music Poland 2010 Sell This Version
none Eldo - Live In Warsaw 2012 album art Eldo Live In Warsaw 2012(CD, Liv + DVD-V, Liv) Fonografika none Poland 2012 Sell This Version
Eldo - Chi album art Eldo Chi (Album) My Music Poland 2014 Sell This Version
Eldo - Psi album art Eldo Psi (Album) My Music Poland 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

blendsin06 Eldo - Mędrcy Z Kosmosu album art Eldo Mędrcy Z Kosmosu(CD, Single) Blend Records (2) blendsin06 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
JNM 011 Eldo - Kraktown album art Daniel Drumz Feat. Jim Dunloop & Eldo Daniel Drumz Feat. Jim Dunloop & Eldo - Kraktown(7", Ltd) JuNouMi Records JNM 011 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
none Eldo - Gwiazdy album art Eldo Gwiazdy(CD, Single) My Music none Poland 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (60) Edit