Fake Truth

Fake Truth

Real Name:
Азат Ахъяров (Azat Akhyarov)
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Russia
Born: 02-03-1989
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2747954]

Artist

Fake Truth Discography

Singles & EPs

Fake Truth Empty Suits (Part 1) (Single) Massive Harmony Records Argentina 2013
Mateo (6) & Fake Truth Mateo (6) & Fake Truth - Galaxy Offroad (EP) Massive Harmony Records Argentina 2015
MHR157 Angelo-K & Fake Truth Feat. Aylin Aloski Angelo-K & Fake Truth Feat. Aylin Aloski - Next To Me EP(5xFile, WAV, EP) Massive Harmony Records MHR157 Argentina 2016

Miscellaneous

Fake Truth Light Sun Mistique Emotion, Mistique Emotion Georgia 2012
Fake Truth Madness Mistique Music Georgia 2012
Fake Truth Unbroken Mistique Music Georgia 2012
Fake Truth A Night With You Mistique Music Georgia 2013

Videos (25) Edit