Real Name:
Gerald Linford Beckley
Profile:
Born: September 12, 1952, Fort Worth, Texas, USA.

Vocalist/songwriter/guitarist/keyboardist with soft rock band America (2).
Father of Matt Beckley and Joe Beckley.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: