Gerry Berkley

Real Name:
Gerald Linford Beckley
Profile:
Born: September 12, 1952, Fort Worth, Texas, USA.

Vocalist/songwriter/guitarist/keyboardist with soft rock band America (2).
Father of Matt Beckley and Joe Beckley.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Production

45-1013 Gerry Beckley - Cancion Del Arco Iris / Muskrat Love album art America (2) Cancion Del Arco Iris = Rainbow Song (as Gerry Berkley) America (2) - Cancion Del Arco Iris / Muskrat Love(7") Warner Bros. Records, Hispavox 45-1013 Spain 1974 Sell This Version