Mike ScottCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Michael Scott
Profile:
Scottish musician, born 14 December 1958 in Edinburgh, Scotland, UK. Founder of "The Waterboys".
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading