Jim Glennie

Jim Glennie

Real Name:
James Patrick Glennie
Profile:
Bass guitar, backing vocals born 10th October 1963, Moss Side, Manchester, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jim Glennie Discography

Miscellaneous

WHIP 2 James There Was A Wonderful Inncident At A Hare Krishna Restaurant - Tell Us That Story. ( and 46 more… James - Interview CD (An Interview With James And Track By Track Commentary On The New Album Whiplash)(CD, Promo) Mercury WHIP 2 UK 1997 Sell This Version