Yuval Banai

Real Name:
יובל בנאי‎
Profile:
Born on June 9, 1962 in Tel-Aviv. Son of Yossi Banai.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2749909]

Artist

Albums

15835 Yuval Banai - יובל בנאי album art יובל בנאי* יובל בנאי(CD, Album) Hed-Arzi 15835 Israel 1997 Sell This Version
Yuval Banai - רש"י דאב album art יובל בנאי* רש"י דאב (Album) Hed Arzi Music, Fast Music (5) Israel 1999 Sell This Version
AAD HL8196 Yuval Banai - נשאר במקום album art יובל בנאי* נשאר במקום(CD) Helicon Records AAD HL8196 Israel 2001 Sell This Version
30758-2 Yuval Banai - עוד שיר אחד album art יובל בנאי* עוד שיר אחד(CD, Album) NMC United 30758-2 Israel 2015 Sell This Version