Kuma Harada

Real Name:
原田 時芳 (Tokiyoshi Harada)
Profile:
Japanese bassist born on June 10th, 1951.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

ER201742 This Is The Blues - Volume One — Kuma Harada Various I Want To Hug You and 1 more… Various - This Is The Blues - Volume One (Comp) Eagle Records ER201742 US 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
EAMCD420, GAS 0000420 EAM This Is The Blues - Volume Four — Kuma Harada Various Looking For Somebody Various - This Is The Blues - Volume Four(CD, Comp) Eagle Records, Eagle Records EAMCD420, GAS 0000420 EAM Europe 2010 Sell This Version