Aoi Huber Kono

Aoi Huber Kono

Real Name:
葵・フーバー・河野 (Aoi Huber Kono)
Profile:
Japanese graphic designer.
Born in Tokyo, Japan in 1936.

Her husband of Swiss graphic designer Max Huber (1919-1992).
Variations:
Viewing All | Aoi Huber Kono
[a2751016]

Artist

Aoi Huber Kono Discography Tracks

Visual

TSPH 0200 CD Gak Sato Gak Sato - Post-Echo(CD, Album) Temposphere TSPH 0200 CD Italy 1998 Sell This Version
TSPH 1900 CD Gak Sato Gak Sato - Informed Consent(CD, Album, Dig) Temposphere TSPH 1900 CD Italy 2005 Sell This Version