Sabina Babayeva

Real Name:
Səbinə Babayeva
Profile:
Azerbaijani singer.

She represented Azerbaijan in the grand final of the Eurovision Song Contest 2012, held in Baku, Azerbaijan, on 26 May 2012, with the song When the Music Dies, as the 13th act, she came fourth overall.

Born: 2 December 1979, Baku, Azerbaijan
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sabina Babayeva
[a2751075]

Artist

Sabina Babayeva Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Sabina Babayeva - When The Music Dies album art Sabina Babayeva When The Music Dies(CD, Maxi, Promo) Euromedia none Azerbaijan 2012 Sell This Version
none Sabina Babayeva - Can album art Sabina Babayeva Can(CD, Mini, Single) Not On Label none Azerbaijan 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit