Mike Clark (3)

Real Name:
Charles Michael Clark
Profile:
American record producer, musician, co-owner and manager of Southern Tracks Recording, Atlanta, Georgia. He was born December 13, 1943 in Atlanta, Georgia and died in his home of cancer February 1, 2007.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mike Clark (3)

Albums

HD 2-212 Mike Clark (3) - Phil Coley & Friends  album art Phil Coley, Mike Clark (3), Claudia Ann Reame Phil Coley, Mike Clark (3), Claudia Ann Reame - Phil Coley & Friends (CD, Album) Endeavor Starsong HD 2-212 US 1993 Sell This Version