Юрий Ельников

Юрий Ельников

Real Name:
Юрий Александрович Ельников
Profile:
Soviet singer (lyric-dramatic tenor), teacher. Honored Artist of the RSFSR (1976).
Born: May 10, 1935, Stavropol
Died: 2003, Moscow, Russia

Also written as Yuri Yelnikov
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2752089]

Artist